Home | What's New | Photos | Histories | Sources | Reports | Cemeteries | Headstones | Statistics | Surnames

 Report: All the men in the database sorted on first name

         Description: Alle mannen in de database gesorteerd op first_name,


HomeHome    SearchSearch    PrintPrint    Login - User: anonymousLogin    Add BookmarkAdd Bookmark

Tree:  

Matches 1 to 50 of 1630

1 2 3 4 5 ... 33» Next»

# Person ID Full Name Title Spouse Name Spouse ID Birth Date Birth Place Marriage Date Marriage Place Death Date Death Place
1 I0905                     
2 I1658  Bohringer                   
3 I1659  Bohringer                   
4 I1261  Calvert    Grace Margaret Smith  I1244             
5 I1754  Cassell    Anna Bobbitt Shadoan  I1753             
6 I1676  Dietzman    Melodie Moore  I1675             
7 I34719  Early    Addie R. Colyer  I34540             
8 I34660  Erisman    Lois Dean Colyer  I34659             
9 I1899  Figgs    Kathleen Marie Braunewell  I1875             
10 I1380  Fink                   
11 I27372  Floyd        1700  Ireland       Aft 1735   
12 I34845  Harder                Bef 1940   
13 I34845  Harder    Mildred Colyer  I1699          Bef 1940   
14 I0038  Harry                   
15 I34945  Hughes    Verda Mae Hines  I34944             
16 I0803  Koziolek    Ronetta Crescent Tollett  I0796      15 May 1982       
17 I1118  Krahling    Nellie Freida Wood  I1117             
18 I1662  Mills    Madge Ready  I1661             
19 I34715  Murphy    Brenda Colyer  I34713             
20 I34716  Murphy    Nelda Colyer  I34714             
21 I0037  Ray                   
22 I1660  Ready    Leta Elsie Moore  I1608             
23 I1663  Ready                   
24 I1664  Ready                   
25 I1325  Rossa    Rose Marie Smith  I1488             
26 I34720  Scroufe    Ina M. Colyer  I34555             
27 I00839  Sharp    Emma Smith  I00837  1875        Aft 1895   
28 I1571  Stevens    Becky Wood  I1569             
29 I34718  Tomlinson    Artie B. Colyer  I34541             
30 I0081  Vaught    Savannah Botkin  I0077             
31 I34662  Waddle    Roberta Colyer  I34656             
32 I1233  Walker    Verna Loise Smith  I1479             
33 I1653  Warwick    Mable Meda Moore  I1605             
34 I0889  Zachery    Andrea Lynn Tollett  I0799             
35 I1493  "Major" Sidwell    June Avera  I0591      10 Nov 1951    Nov 1954   
36 I2030  (Owen) Merideth Ballou    Mary Baker  I2556  1766  Valley of James River Botetourt Cty VA          
37 I0363  (Unknown) Culton    Martha Colyer  I0362             
38 I0180  A.R. Humble    Molly Vaughan  I0313             
39 I0951  Aaron Fairbanks                   
40 I1290  Aaron Watson                   
41 I0468  Aaron Watson    Stratia Purple  I0467             
42 I2972  Aaron J. Collier        15 Jan 1749/50  Augusta, Beford County, VA       ABT. 1844  Lee County, VA  
43 I2257  Abe Thomas Colyer    Callie (Calloway) Burton  I2184             
44 I0297  Abel Lewis    Delilah Burdick  I0296  26 Oct 1799  Rhode Island   14 Jan 1827       
45 I0330  Abel Leroy Lewis    Alice Roena Curtis  I0140  30 Jan 1826  Pharsalia, New York       9 Dec 1894  Gardena, Los Angeles Co., CA  
46 I1624  Abiah Curtis    Ruth Cheeseman  I1636  5 Sep 1777        9 Nov 1861  Theresa, Jefferson, New York  
47 I1977  Abraham Jackson                   
48 I0512  Abraham Pettit                   
49 I3105  Abraham L. Sinclair        12 May 1799  Anderson Co., TN   1818    11 Aug 1873  LaCygne, Linn Co, KS  
50 I0874  Abraham McNeis Colyer        13 Jun 1812           


1 2 3 4 5 ... 33» Next»